#
buy premium
Artyom Tkachenko

Artyom Tkachenko

Birthday: April 30, 1982 in Kaliningrad, Kaliningradskaya oblast, RSFSR, USSR [now Russia]
Birth Name: Artyom Valerevich Tkachenko

Artyom Tkachenko was born on April 30, 1982 in Kaliningrad, Kaliningradskaya oblast, RSFSR, USSR as Artyom Valerevich Tkachenko. He is an actor, known for Mechenosets (2006), Indigo (2008) and Paren s ...Show more

Artyom Tkachenko's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (5)
Gomovies