#
buy premium
Boti Bliss

Boti Bliss

Birthday: 23 October 1975, New York, USA
Birth Name: Boti Ann Bliss
Height: 169 cm

Boti Bliss was born on October 23, 1975 in New York, USA as Boti Ann Bliss. She is an actress, known for CSI: Miami (2002), Ted Bundy (2002) and Dorm Daze (2003). She has been married to Blair Hayes s ...Show more

Boti Bliss's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (25)
Gomovies