#
buy premium
Eric Schweig

Eric Schweig

Birthday: 19 June 1967, Inuvik, Northwest Territories, Canada
Birth Name: Ray Dean Thrasher
Height: 188 cm

Eric Schweig was born on June 19, 1967 in Inuvik, Northwest Territories, Canada as Ray Dean Thrasher. He is an actor, known for The Last of the Mohicans (1992), Blackstone (2011) and The Missing (2003 ...Show more

Eric Schweig's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (15)
Gomovies