#
buy premium
Gerald York

Gerald York

Birthday: 26 August 1924, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name: Herbert Schwartz

Gerald York was born on August 26, 1924 in Brooklyn, New York, USA as Herbert Schwartz. He was an actor, known for It's Alive (1974), Simon, King of the Witches (1971) and Chuka (1967). He died o ...Show more

Gerald York's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (18)
Gomovies