#
buy premium
Robert Emhardt

Robert Emhardt

Birthday: 24 July 1914, Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Birth Name: Robert Christian Emhardt

Robert Emhardt looked and sounded as if he had intentionally been created by some perverse god to play villains. Though rotund, he had hooded, lizard like eyes and a drawling whine in his voice. The r ...Show more

Robert Emhardt's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (56)
Gomovies