#
buy premium
Sharon Farrell

Sharon Farrell

Birthday: 24 December 1940, Sioux City, Iowa, USA
Birth Name: Sharon Forsmoe
Height: 165 cm

Sharon Farrell was born on December 24, 1940 in Sioux City, Iowa, USA as Sharon Forsmoe. She is an actress, known for Can't Buy Me Love (1987), Night of the Comet (1984) and It's Alive (1974 ...Show more

Sharon Farrell's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (52)
Sharon Farrell Sharon Farrell'S roles
Gomovies