#
buy premium
Tim Bagley

Tim Bagley

Birthday: 17 August 1957, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Birth Name: Timothy Hugh Bagley

Tim Bagley was born in Minneapolis, Minnesota, and grew up in Madison and Trempealeau, Wisconsin, and Niles, Michigan, with his parents, Carol and Elwyn, and four siblings, Anne, Patrick, Kit and Dan. ...Show more

Tim Bagley's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (139)
Gomovies